League Table Rebel Og East Under 16 B1 East 3 Football League



Killeagh Itas 33006138236
Bride Rovers 32017842364
Fr O Neills 32015121304
Killara Og 32014429154
St Colmans 3201453964
Youghal 30034156-150
Castlelyons 400434129-950




Fr O Neills 0-10-4Killara Og Aghavine05/03/201711:30
Bride Rovers 12-123-4Castlelyons Castlelyons14/03/201719:30
Youghal 2-62-7St Colmans Youghal top field16/03/201719:00
Killara Og 1-84-7Killeagh Itas Killeagh/Itas16/03/201719:30
St Colmans 4-61-5Bride Rovers Cloyne Old Field18/03/201711:30
Castlelyons 0-38-7Fr O Neills Castlelyons18/03/201715:30
Bride Rovers 5-72-5Youghal Bride Rovers24/04/201719:00
Killeagh Itas 1-182-3Castlelyons Killeagh/Itas25/04/201720:00
Fr O Neills 3-103-5St Colmans Aghavine09/05/201719:30
Castlelyons 1-66-11Killara Og Castlelyons05/07/201719:30
Killeagh Itas 3-124-6Youghal Killeagh/Itas24/07/201719:30
Killara Og --St Colmans Kilworth27/07/201719:30
Youghal --Fr O Neills Youghal top field02/08/201719:30
St Colmans --Killeagh Itas St Colmans05/08/201719:30
Bride Rovers --Killeagh Itas Bride Rovers16/08/201719:30
St Colmans --Castlelyons St Colmans16/08/201719:30
Youghal --Killara Og Youghal top field16/08/201719:30
Castlelyons --Youghal Castlelyons31/08/201719:00
Killara Og --Bride Rovers Killara Og31/08/201719:00
Killeagh Itas --Fr O Neills Killeagh/Itas31/08/201719:00
Fr O Neills --Bride Rovers Fr O NeillsTBC
-- 01:00
Back to top